31.08.2019
Monthey
Monthey 9:30 Bandits (J)00:00Rhinos (J)
9:30 Knights (J)00:00Saints (J)
10:45 Hornets00:00Ducs
10:45 Bandits00:00Saints
12:00 Centurions00:00Woodcutters
12:00 Rhinos00:00Knights
13:15 Saints (J)00:00Bandits (J)
13:15 Rhinos (J)00:00Knights (J)
14:30 Bandits00:00Ducs
14:30 Saints00:00Hornets
15:45 Centurions00:00Knights
15:45 Rhinos00:00Woodcutters
07.09.2019
Monthey
Monthey 10:00 Bandits00:00Hornets
10:00 Knights00:00Woodcutters
11:15 Rhinos00:00Centurions
12:30 Knights00:00Bandits
13:45 Hornets00:00Rhinos
15:00 Woodcutters00:00Saints
14.09.2019
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds 9:30 Knights (J)00:00Rhinos (J)
9:30 Bandits (J)00:00Saints (J)
10:45 Centurions00:00Hornets
10:45 Rhinos00:00Ducs
12:00 Knights00:00Saints
12:00 Bandits00:00Woodcutters
13:15 Knights (J)00:00Bandits (J)
13:15 Rhinos (J)00:00Saints (J)
14:30 Hornets00:00Woodcutters
14:30 Bandits00:00Rhinos
15:45 Ducs00:00Knights
15:45 Centurions00:00Saints
21.09.2019
Vevey
Vevey 10:00 Bandits00:00Centurions
10:00 Saints00:00Rhinos
11:15 Woodcutters00:00Ducs
11:15 Knights00:00Hornets
13:00 Ducs00:00Hornets
13:00 Saints00:00Bandits
14:15 Woodcutters00:00Centurions
14:15 Knights00:00Rhinos
28.09.2019
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds 9:30 Bandits (J)00:00Knights (J)
9:30 Rhinos (J)00:00Saints (J)
10:45 Saints00:00Woodcutters
10:45 Bandits00:00Knights
12:00 Rhinos00:00Hornets
12:00 Ducs00:00Centurions
13:15 Saints (J)00:00Knights (J)
13:15 Rhinos (J)00:00Bandits (J)
14:30 Hornets00:00Bandits
14:30 Centurions00:00Rhinos
15:45 Ducs00:00Saints
15:45 Woodcutters00:00Knights
05.10.2019
Yverdon
Yverdon 10:00 Hornets00:00Centurions
10:00 Ducs00:00Rhinos
11:15 Saints00:00Knights
11:15 Woodcutters00:00Bandits
13:45 Woodcutters00:00Hornets
13:45 Saints00:00Centurions
15:00 Rhinos00:00Bandits
15:00 Knights00:00Ducs
19.10.2019
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel 9:30 1er00:004ème
Playoff Juniors
Playoff Juniors 9:30 2ème00:003ème
10:45 Centurions00:00Bandits
10:45 Rhinos00:00Saints
12:00 Ducs00:00Woodcutters
12:00 Hornets00:00Knights
Finales Juniors
Finales Juniors 13:15 Vainqueur 100:00Vainqueur 2
13:15 Perdant 100:00Perdant 2
14:30 Ducs00:00Bandits
14:30 Knights00:00Centurions
15:45 Woodcutters00:00Rhinos
15:45 Hornets00:00Saints
26.10.2019
Morges
Morges 10:30 1er00:004ème
Playoff
Playoff 10:30 2ème00:003ème
Finales
Finales 12:15 Perdant 100:00Perdant 2
13:30 Vainqueur 100:00Vainqueur 2

Elite

Equipe Pts Matchs
1 Bandits
0
0
2 Centurions
0
0
3 Ducs
0
0
4 Hornets
0
0
5 Knights
0
0
6 Rhinos
0
0
7 Saints
0
0
8 Woodcutters
0
0

Junior

Equipe Pts Matchs
1 Bandits (J)
0
0
2 Knights (J)
0
0
3 Rhinos (J)
0
0
4 Saints (J)
0
0